Buyer > Telecommunication and Postal Services > Telecommunication & Postal Servicess
Region :
More...
Fiber Optic Connector Heating Oven
Fiber Optic Connector Heating Oven
Model : CFO 15 PPLE 02
Toptic's fiber optic connectors Heating Oven is used in heating and solidify connectors in fiber optic patch cord production line. It is proper for SC, LC, FC, ST, MPO & MTP. 1. Maximum heating 100pcs connectors at one time. 2. Heating is even and ...
Carefiber Technology Co Ltd

City :Shenzhen

State :Guangdong

Country : China

Address : F3 Building No.4, Shi'ao Second Industrial Park, Dalang, Longhua, Shenzhen

LC UPC Fast Connector
LC UPC Fast Connector
Model : CFO 15 FOC 13
Specifications: Code: CFO 15 FOC 13. Applicable for: Drop cable & Indoor cable (0.9/2.0/3.0MM). Optical fiber diameter: 125μm (657A1 & 657A2 ). Tight buffer diameter: 250μm. Fiber mode: Single mode. Operation time: About 50s (no fiber cut). ...
Carefiber Technology Co Ltd

City :Shenzhen

State :Guangdong

Country : China

Address : F3 Building No.4, Shi'ao Second Industrial Park, Dalang, Longhua, Shenzhen

Hytrel Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multi-Mode
Hytrel Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multi-Mode
Model : CFO 15 FOPC 01
Features: Low insertion loss. High return loss. High reliability and stability. Excellent exchangeability and durability. FC, LC, SC, ST, MU, MTRJ, E2000, DIN, D4, SMA, ESCON, FDDI, MPO etc. is available. PC, UPC or APC polishing. Single mode ...
Carefiber Technology Co Ltd

City :Shenzhen

State :Guangdong

Country : China

Address : F3 Building No.4, Shi'ao Second Industrial Park, Dalang, Longhua, Shenzhen

LC Customized Fiber Optic Patchcord
LC Customized Fiber Optic Patchcord
Model : CFO 15 FOPC 04
Features: Low insertion loss. High return loss. High reliability and stability. Excellent exchangeability and durability. FC, LC, SC, ST, MU, MTRJ, E2000, DIN, D4, SMA, ESCON, FDDI, MPO, etc is available. PC, UPC or APC polishing. Single mode ...
Carefiber Technology Co Ltd

City :Shenzhen

State :Guangdong

Country : China

Address : F3 Building No.4, Shi'ao Second Industrial Park, Dalang, Longhua, Shenzhen

PC Polishing Fiber Patch Cords
PC Polishing Fiber Patch Cords
Model : CFO 15 FOPC 03
Features: Low insertion loss. High return loss. High reliability and stability. Excellent exchangeability and durability. FC, LC, SC, ST, MU, MTRJ, E2000, DIN, D4, SMA, ESCON, FDDI, MPO, etc is available. PC, UPC or APC polishing. Single mode ...
Carefiber Technology Co Ltd

City :Shenzhen

State :Guangdong

Country : China

Address : F3 Building No.4, Shi'ao Second Industrial Park, Dalang, Longhua, Shenzhen

Fiber Optic Connector Mechanical Splice
Fiber Optic Connector Mechanical Splice
Model : CFO 15 FOMC O2
Specifications: Code: CFO 15 FOMC O2. Applicable for: Drop cable and Indoor cable (0.9/2.0/3.0MM). Optical fiber diameter: 125μm (G 652D& G657A). Tight buffer diameter (μm): 250μm. Fiber mode: single & multi mode. Operation time: about 60s ...
Carefiber Technology Co Ltd

City :Shenzhen

State :Guangdong

Country : China

Address : F3 Building No.4, Shi'ao Second Industrial Park, Dalang, Longhua, Shenzhen

10G SFP  BIBI Transceiver
10G SFP BIBI Transceiver
Model : PAC
10G SFP+ BiDI Transceiver Single LC Connector ---- Pacific Brands Technology Limited Features: •Single Fiber 1270/1330 Bi-directional Transmission •2-wire Interface for Management and Diagnostic Monitor •Single 3.3 V Power Supply ...
Keywords : fiber transceiver , sfp fiber transceiver , sfp+ , 10g sfp+ , ...
Pacific Brands Technology Limited

City :Shenzhen

State :China

Country : China

Address : Room 22F, Block 2, Hongling Bldg., 1041 Hongling South Road, Futian District,

>>>>