Buyer > Computer Hardware & Software > Computer Accessories
Region :
More...
External Switching Power 1000M SFP Media Converter
External Switching Power 1000M SFP Media Converter
Model : External Switching Power 1000M SFP Media Converter24071
# Supporting inter-conversion between 1000 Base-T and 1000 Base-SX/LX. # Supporting full-duplex and half-duplex and its auto-sensed. # Supporting automatic cross connection of twisted pair interfaces, facilitating system commissioning and instal ...
Keywords : sfpmediaconverter , fiberopticmediaconverter , opticalmediaconverter , ...
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited

City :Shenzhen

Country : China

Address : 6/F North,Antong Industral Building

FR-PL101 Homeplug AV 200M Ethernet Adaptor
FR-PL101 Homeplug AV 200M Ethernet Adaptor
Model : FR-PL101 Homeplug AV 200M Ethernet Adaptor24482
Owerview HomePlug AV 200M is a networking device that utilizes the existing wiring system as a path to transmit data signal through the inter-conversion between digital and analog signal. With this functionality, HomePlug AV devices can be plugged ...
Keywords : powerline homeplug av adapter and switch , power line communication , plc , ...
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited

City :Shenzhen

Country : China

Address : 6/F North,Antong Industral Building

Good Quality SC-FC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Hybrid Adapter
Good Quality SC-FC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Hybrid Adapter
Model : Good Quality SC-FC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Hybrid Adapter28532
Applications: 1. Telecommunication 2. CATV 3. LAN & WAN 4. Network 5. Broadband 6. FTTP Features: 1. Simplex and duplex panel cutouts 2. Panel clip for easy installation 3. Increase panel density and quick plug in installation 4. Availabl ...
Keywords : fiber adapters , fibre optic adapters , fiber optical adapter , ...
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited

City :Shenzhen

Country : China

Address : 6/F North,Antong Industral Building

High Credibility And Stability DIN Type Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter
High Credibility And Stability DIN Type Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter
Model : High Credibility And Stability DIN Type Single Mode Simplex Fiber Opti
Applications: 1. Telecommunication 2. CATV 3. LAN & WAN 4. Network 5. Broadband 6. FTTP Features: 1. Simplex and duplex panel cutouts 2. Panel clip for easy installation 3. Increase panel density and quick plug in installation 4. Availabl ...
Keywords : fiber optics adapters , fiber optic equipment , lc fiber optic adapter , ...
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited

City :Shenzhen

Country : China

Address : 6/F North,Antong Industral Building

High Performance SC type Single mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter
High Performance SC type Single mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter
Model : High Performance SC type Single mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter30768
Applications: 1. Telecommunication 2. CATV 3. LAN & WAN 4. Network 5. Broadband 6. FTTP Features: 1. Simplex and duplex panel cutouts 2. Panel clip for easy installation 3. Increase panel density and quick plug in installation 4. Availabl ...
Keywords : fiber optic adapters , fibre optic adapter , fiber optic adapter , ...
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited

City :Shenzhen

Country : China

Address : 6/F North,Antong Industral Building

High Speed 10G SFP+ Fiber Optic Media Converter
High Speed 10G SFP+ Fiber Optic Media Converter
Model : High Speed 10G SFP+ Fiber Optic Media Converter30882
MAIN APPLICATIONS # Connection between fiber to copper 10Gbps Ethernet equipment function as fiber-to-copper media converter for long distance transmission # Media converter for network backbone(SAN, LAN, MAN) # Can be applied in Telecommu ...
Keywords : 10g sfp media converter , 10g media converter , ethernetmediaconverter , ...
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited

City :Shenzhen

Country : China

Address : 6/F North,Antong Industral Building

Low Insertion Loss ST type Multi-mode Simplex Fiber Optic  Adapter
Low Insertion Loss ST type Multi-mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter
Model : Low Insertion Loss ST type Multi-mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter3811
Applications: 1. Telecommunication 2. CATV 3. LAN & WAN 4. Network 5. Broadband 6. FTTP Features: 1. Simplex and duplex panel cutouts 2. Panel clip for easy installation 3. Increase panel density and quick plug in installation 4. Availabl ...
Keywords : fiber optic adapters , fibre adapters , fiber adaptor , ...
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited

City :Shenzhen

Country : China

Address : 6/F North,Antong Industral Building

Low Power & Reliable Single/Multi Mode Fiber Optic Media Converter
Low Power & Reliable Single/Multi Mode Fiber Optic Media Converter
Model : Low Power & Reliable Single/Multi Mode Fiber Optic Media Converter3812
# Supporting IEEE802.3u 100Base-FX standards. # Supporting full-duplex and half-duplex and its auto-sensed. # Supporting conversion between 850nm/1310nm multi-mode fibers and 1310nm/1550nm single mode fibers. # Supporting direct and transparen ...
Keywords : sfpmediaconverter , fiberopticmediaconverter , opticalmediaconverter , ...
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited

City :Shenzhen

Country : China

Address : 6/F North,Antong Industral Building

Media & Computer Accessories
Media & Computer Accessories
Model : Media & Computer Accessories39884
Apart from offering some common media storage accessories, we also offer almost all sorts of media related storage stuff. As the various media storage accessories, we offer Super DLT I tape media data cartridge, tape drive, CD wallet, CD sleeves, sin ...
Keywords : super dlt i tape , media data cartridge , tape drive , cd wallet , cd sleeves , ...
Suman Enterprises

City :New Delhi

State :Delhi

Country : India

Address : 111, Deepali Building, 92, Nehru Place

Multi-mode And Single-mode fiber 10/100M 1-Port FX + 4-Port TP Managed  Fiber Switch
Multi-mode And Single-mode fiber 10/100M 1-Port FX + 4-Port TP Managed Fiber Switch
Model : Multi-mode And Single-mode fiber 10/100M 1-Port FX + 4-Port TP Managed
# Support 4 port 10/ 100M auto-detect Half/Full duples RJ45 ports and 1 fiber port. # Support WEB-based network management. # Support port VLAN and Tag VLAN.(8 Groups). # Support data packet length up to 1552 bytes. # Support MAC a ...
Keywords : fiberopticswitches , managementfiberswitch , ethernetswitch , ...
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited

City :Shenzhen

Country : China

Address : 6/F North,Antong Industral Building

>>>>